1606  KARST Johann

 

 

 

 

1614  GOETSCH Leonard

 

 

 

 

1622  GOETSCH Leonard

SCHEIT J

 

 

 

1649  HUESCH Mies

GEIR Claes

LEUL Jan

GRAFF Lennert

ROEMER Arnold?

1652

ROEMER Derich?

 

 

 

1653  URLICH Geurt

 

 

 

 

1654  MULLENAER Peter

WILHELMS Michel

 

 

 

1655  JONCKER Matthys

LOOP Laurenz

 

 

 

1656  HUESCH Mies

PASS Matthys

SMET Wilhelm

 

CONNART Peter

1657  HUESCH Mees

PASS Matthys

SMET Wilhelm

 

CONNART Peter

1658  JERUSALEM Peter

SCHOLL Hendrich

 

 

 

1659  ROEMER JANSEN Arnold

PASS Matthys

 

KLEBANCK Gilles

CONNART Peter?

1660  SMET Reiner

 

SMET Peter

 

 

1661  MAESS Jan

ROEMER Derich

 

 

 

1663  SCHEEN Kornelius

WELTER Claes

 

 

 

1664  MULLENAER Peter?

JERUSALEM Winand

FLAM Mathias

 

 

1665  POMMEE Winand

BONG Thomas

 

 

 

1666  JERUSALEM Hendrich

 

 

TEFFES Jan

 

1667  ROEMER JANSEN Arnold

WILLEMS Michel

 

 

 

1668  BLANCKERT Lennert

 

 

(KLEBANCK Gilles)

SALM Konrad

1669

 

SMET Peter

KLEBANCK Gilles

 

1670

BECKER Hendrich

 

 

MOSTERT Jan

1671 

BONG Thomas

SMET Arnold

 

 

1672  LINDENLAUFF Peter

ROEMER Derich

 

 

 

1673  BLANCKERT Lennert

ROEMER Derich?

SMET Peter

ROEMER LENNERTS Arnold

KLEBANCK Gilles d.A.?

1674  KLEBANCK Matthys

 

 

 

 

1675

PASS Matthys

 

TEFFES Jan

SALM Konrad

1677 MAESS Jan

BONG Thomas

GILLES Gerhard

 KLEBANCK Gilles

 

1679  FEY Jan

CONNARTS TEWES Connart

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1680  KLEBANCK Jan

 

SMET Peter

 

 

1681  KLEBANCK Michael

THIMUS  Mathias

 

 

 

1682  KOCH Arnold

RENNARTS Driess

 

 

 

1683  FEY Derich

 

 

 

 

1684  BLANCKERT Lennert

 

 

 

 

1686  FEY-PETERS Jan

  ROY Simon

GILLES Gerhard

PHILIP Leonard

 

 

KLEBANCK Michael

 

 

 

1690  GILLES Peter

JERUSALEM Winand

SMET Michael(-)

TEFFES Jan

JONCKER Heinrich

 

THIMUS Mathias(+)

 

ROEMER LENNERTS Leonard

 

1692  WELTER Michael

PASS Mathias

ROY Simon

ROEMER LEONARDS Leonard

 

1694  KLEBANCK Michael

KROTT Anton

SCHMITZ Peter

SALM Johann

SALM Konrad?

1695  FEY Derich

 

 

ROEMER LEONARDS Leonard

 

1696  BEYER Jan

COPPENEUR Jean Hermann

JERUSALEM Gilles

 

 

1698 BLANCKERT Lennert

JERUSALEM Winand

WILLEMS Nikolaus

OFFERMANN Claes

 

1700 GILLES JANS Peter

THYMUS Matthys

 

ROEMER ARNOLDTS Arnold

 

1702 KLEBANCK MICHIELS Gilles

 

STEENWEGH PETERS Win

ROEMER LEONARDTS Leonard

MOSTERT Jan

1705 BEYER Paulus Jan

COPPENEUR Nicolas

 

 

 

1708 KLEBANCK Michael

FEY Arnold

KANNEGIEßER Mathias Werner

FEY Winand

 

1709 KLEBANCK Michael?

 

 

 

 

1710

 

WILLEMS Nikolaus

 

 

1711 FEY-LENTZ Peter

GILLES Gerhard

STEINWEG Winand

TEVES J

WELTER Michael?

1716 JONCKER Mathias

COPPENEUR Arnold

MOSTERT Ägidius

 

 

1717 CHARLIER Nicolas?

        

FEY Arnold

WILLEMS Nikolaus?

ROEMERS PETERS Derich

COPPENEUR Nicolas

SMITS Mathias

1718 BECK Thomas

ROEMER JANSEN Jan

 

 

 

1719 BEYER Jan

KLEBANCK J

WILLEMS Nikolaus

 

 

 

 

1720 GILLES PETERS Joannes

SCHOUFF Mathias

 

 

1721 KANNEGIEßER Mathias

THYS Reiner Franz

 

 

1722 THYMUS Leonard

COPPENEUR Arnold

 

 

1723 SMITS CORNELISSEN Jan

 

 

 

1724 MOSTERT Nicolas

FEY Arnold

 

 

1725 CHARLIER Nicolas

KLEBANCK J

 

 

1726 BECK Thomas

CRUYSCH Hendrich

 

 

1727 GRANDRY Michel Franz?

SCHOUFF Mathias

 

 

1728 GRANDRY Michel Franz

GILLES PETERS Johann

FEY-LENTZ Peter

MOSTERT Jan?

1729 GRANDRY Michel Franz

THYS Reiner Franz

REHRMANN Martin

 

1730 THYMUS Leonard

COPPENEUR ARNOLDS Johann

GRANDRY Johann Ägidius?

 

1731 ARNOLDS?

SCHMITZ MICHEL Wilhelm

KANNEGIEßER Mathias Werner

 

1734 SCHMIDT Cornelis Johann

BRAUN Arnold

CHARLIER Thomas

ROTARIUS (Radermecher?) P. Jos

1735 MAES Mathys

MOSTERT Ägidius

 

 

1736 GÖRTZ Erich Adolph

THYS Reiner Franz

 

 

1737 COPPENEUR ARNOLDS Johann

RADERMECHER Wilhelm

 

 

1738 CLOUT Heinrich

VERCKEN Leonhard

 

 

         THYS Reiner Franz

GÖRTZ Erich Adolph

COPPENEUR Arnold

RADERMACHER Wilhelm

1739 GRAND Ry Johann Ägidius v

COPPENEUR Jean Hermann

 

 

1740 ACKENS Gilles

SCHMITZ Wilhelm

SCHOUFF Renerus

SALM Johann Nikolaus

1741 GRAND RY Johann Ägidius

NICOLAY Simon

ROEMER LEONARDS Leonard

 

1742 RADERMACHER Wilhelm

ROEMER JANSEN J

 

 

1743 MOSTERT Welter

COPPENEUR ARNOLD Johann

GRAND RY Andreas

 

1744 GRAND RY Andreas

PLUEGMACKER Michel François

 

ROEMER LEONARDS Nikolaus

1745 SCHMITZ Wilhelm

 

SCHOUFF Renerus

 

 

 

1746 SCHMITZ Wilhelm

ACKENS GILLES Gilles

SCHOUFF Renerus

MOSTERT Ägidius

PLUEGMACKERS Mich Franz

1747 SCHMITZ Wilhelm

NICOLAY Simon

SCHOUFF Renerus

MOSTERTGilles

ACKENS Gilles Gilles

       

 

 

 

 

1748 MOSTERT Welter

NICOLAY Simon

ACKENS Gilles Gilles

ROEMER LEONARDS Leonard

MOSTERT Gilles

 

CLOUT Leonard

1749 MOSTERT Welter

ROEMER LEONARDS Leonard

SCHOUFF Renerus

 

CLOUT Leonard

1750 SCHMITZ MICHEL Wilhelm

THYS Johann Reiner?

 

MOSTERT Gilles

 

1751 FEY Leonard

REUL Konrad

 

 

 

1752 MOSTERT Welter

GÖRTZ Erich Adolph

GRAND RY Nikolaus Jos

REUL Konrad

 

1753 MOSTERT Welter  (15.2.)

GÖRTZ Erich Adolph (15.2.)

ULRICH Geurt

GRAND RY Nikolaus Joseph

         (15.2.)

REUL Konrad (15.2)

ROEMER Lamberts jr

SALM Thomas

1754 SCHMITZ Wilhelm

THYS Johann Reiner

GRAND RY Nikolaus Joseph

SMITS Thomas

 

1755 JENNIS Joseph

SALM Thomas?

SCHOUFF Renerus

 

 

1756 GÖRTZ Hermann Heinrich

SCHMITZ Michael

 

 

 

1757 GÖRTZ Hermann Heinrich

SCHMITZ Michael

GRAND RY Reiner Franz

COPPENEUR Thomas

 

1758

ROEMER JANSEN Nicolas

GRAND RY Reiner Franz?

MOSTERT Gilles

 

1759

VERCKEN Peter

GRAND RY Reiner Franz?

 

 

1760 GRIEFFGENS Johann Heinrich  (23.6./17.10.)

VERCKEN Peter (23.6./17.10)

ROEMER Nicolas (23.6.)

GÖRTZ Hermann Heinrich (17.10)

RÖMER Leonhard Nicolas (23.6.)

Thys G (17.10)

 

1761 ROEMER Lamberts Arnold

NICOLAY Simon

SCHMITZ Michael

LELOUP Johann Anton

 

1762 ROEMER Lamberts  Arnold (20.8.)

NICOLAY Simon  (20.8.)

SCHMITZ Michael (20.8.)

LELOUP Johann Anton (20.8.)

 

1763 GRIEFFGENS Johann Heinrich  (27.6.)

VERCKEN Peter (27.6.)

ROEMER JANSEN Nikolaus (27.6.)

ROEMER Gerhard Joh

SALM Thomas

1764 MOSTERT Welter

 

 

 

 

1765 SALM Thomas?

ROEMER JANSEN Nicolas

 

COPPENEUR Thomas

 

 

 

1766 GÖRTZ Hermann Heinrich

ROEMER JANSEN Nicolas

VERCKEN J. Simon

COPPENEUR Thomas

 

1767 GÖRTZ Hermann Heinrich (17.9.)

Mostert Gilles (29.9.)

GILLES Johann Wilhelm (17.9.) (29.9.)

SCHOUFF Renerus (17.9.) (29.9.)

GRÜFFGENS Johann?

Vercken Leonhard (29.9.)

Vercken Joh (17.9.)

1768 Vercken Peter (?.1.)

VERCKEN Leonhard

Görtz Hermann Heinrich (?.1.)

MOSTERT Johann Gilles (?.1.)

Schrouff Renerus (?.1.)

1769 GRÜFFGENS Johann?

GILLES GERAERTS Nikolaus

ROEMER Leonard Joseph

 

 

1770 THYMUS Gilles

VERCKEN Peter (7.6.)

GILLIS JN (7.6.)

MOSTART Gilles (7.6.)

ROEMER Leon.Jos (7.6.)

1771 RINCKENS Heinrich

 

GILLES Johann Wilhelm

 

 

1772 GRAND RY Heinrich

 

VERCKEN Johann Simon

 

 

1773 FEY Leonhard jr

GILLES GERAERTS Nikolaus

 

 

 

1774 COPPENEUR Andreas Joseph

GRAND RY v

VERCKEN Nik. Gerhard

 

 

1775 LEY Johann Heinrich

ROEMER Johann Gerh

 

 

 

1776 DEFAYAYS Mathias Jos

VERCKEN L

GILLES Johann Wilhelm

 

 

1777 KONIGS J. Heinrich

FEY Peter

 

 

 

1778 SALM Thomas

ROEMER JANSEN Nikolaus

 

 

 

1779 KLEBANCK J?

ROEMER LEONARD Joseph

LELOUP Johann Anton

SALM Thomas jr?

REUL de?

1780 DEFAYAS Mathias Joseph

VERCKEN JS

 

 

 

1781 RINCKENS H

FEY Peter

 

 

 

1782

VERCKEN JS

VOSS PETERS Peter

 

 

1783 RINCKENS H

GRAND RY J. Andr

 

 

 

1784 ACKENS Peter Gilles

 

 

 

 

1785 ACKENS Heinrich

VERCKEN P

ROEMER LEONARD Nik Jos

ACKENS GILLES Peter

 

1786 ACKENS Heinrich

THE LOSEN Nik.Jos

ROEMER LEONARD Nik Jos

ACKENS GILLES Peter

 

1787 DEFAYAS Mathias Joseph

VERCKEN Gerh. Nik

 

ACKENS GILLES Peter?

 

1788 LEY Johann Georg

ROEMER LAMBERTS J

 

ACKENS GILLES Peter

 

1789 HÜFFER Johann Gerhard

 

 

ACKENS J Peter

 

 

1790 NICOLAY A Thomas ?

PHILIPP Johann Joseph

VOOSS Lambert

ACKENS GILLES Peter

1791

 

NICOLAY Peter  Thomas

ACKENS GILLES Peter

1792 GRAND RY J. André

HEUDT J.W

 

 

1793 BALTUS Johann Hubert

REMY Johannes Thedodor

NICOLAI Peter Thomas

ACKENS GILLES Peter

1794 LAMBERTS Jr ?

REMY Johannes Thedodor

HEUDT J.W

 

         GRAND RY Josef Andreas

ROEMER LAMBERTS Johann

 

 

1795 VERCKEN Nikolas

 

HEUDT J.W

 

1796 ROEMER ABRAHAM Jakob

ROEMER LAMBERTS Johann

 

 

1797

 

 

 

1798

 

 

 

1799 SCHIFFERS Franz

 

 

 

1800 MARECHAL Pierre

 

 

 

1801 MARECHAL Pierre

 

 

 

1802 MARECHAL Pierre

 

 

 

1803-1817 VERCKEN Nicolas

 

 

 

1818-1819 HÜFFER Gerhard Wilhelm

 

 

 

1820 BÖHME Carl*

 

 

 

 

 

1821-1822 NICOLAY Maximilian Josef

 

 

 

 

 

1822-1838 GRAND RY Andreas Josef

 

 

 

 

 

1838-1846 Ney Peter*

 

 

 

 

 

1846-1849 Harenne Peter Benedikt Josef Amandus von

 

 

 

 

 

1849-1850 Salm Andreas Joseph Gerhard*

 

 

 

 

 

1850-1880 Becker Peter

 

 

 

 

 

1881-1905 Mooren Theodor

 

 

 

1905-1913 Rüttgers Josef

 

 

 

1909 Graff Lennert

 

 

 

1913-1920 Wolff Metternich Levin                              

 

 

 

1921 Lüchem Franz *

 

 

 

1922-1924 Grand Ry Jules HMG de

 

 

 

1925-1927 Xhafflaire Léon

 

 

 

1927-1928 Trouet Léon*

 

 

 

 

1928- 1940  Zimmermann Hugo

 

 

 

 

1940            (Beck August)

 

 

 

 

1940- 1945  Rexroth Walter

 

 

 

 

1945            (Bartholemy Joseph)*                               

 

 

 

 

1945- 1964  Zimmermann Hugo

 

 

 

 

1964- 1966  Miessen Hubert*

 

 

 

 

1966- 1976  Pankert Reiner

 

 

 

 

1976-  2001 Evers Alfred

 

 

 

 

2001-  2012 Keutgen Elmar

 

 

 

 

2013 -         Klinkenberg Karl-Heinz